Baanindeling 2021-2022

Overzicht van baanindeling per league en speelronde vanaf 24 September 2021






Rnd Wk Datum League Bn Teamnaam Bn Teamnaam
2 39 28 september 2021 Dinsdag II - 19:00 1 Royal House 2 Strike IJzers
2 39 28 september 2021 Dinsdag II - 19:00 3 The 3 M's II 4 NaNiTo
2 39 28 september 2021 Dinsdag II - 19:00 5 Lekker Balletje 6 Top Dogs II
2 39 28 september 2021 Dinsdag II - 19:00 7 MAROS 8
2 39 28 september 2021 Dinsdag II - 20:45 1 Die Andere 2 The Comebacks II
2 39 28 september 2021 Dinsdag II - 20:45 3 Corpo e Mente II 4 Plantinga Verhuur II
2 39 28 september 2021 Dinsdag II - 20:45 5 The Lions 6 Bowling Stars II
2 39 28 september 2021 Dinsdag II - 20:45 7 Three Amigos 8 Star Trio II
2 39 30 september 2021 Donderdag II - 20:45 1 Reset4U2 2 Trio Penotti II
2 39 30 september 2021 Donderdag II - 20:45 3 De Sjakies II 4 JACO II
2 39 30 september 2021 Donderdag II - 20:45 5 The Gamebreakers 6 5-7-10 Team
2 39 30 september 2021 Donderdag II - 20:45 7 De Klijntjes 8 Team SA
3 40 5 oktober 2021 Dinsdag I - 19:00 1 The Spareribs 2 Bowling Friends
3 40 5 oktober 2021 Dinsdag I - 19:00 3 Top Dogs I 4 Die Ene
3 40 5 oktober 2021 Dinsdag I - 19:00 5 All in One 6 Niet Thuis
3 40 5 oktober 2021 Dinsdag I - 19:00 7 The 3 M's 8 Headpins
3 40 5 oktober 2021 Dinsdag I - 20:45 1 Plantinga Verhuur I 2 C.Z.N.
3 40 5 oktober 2021 Dinsdag I - 20:45 3 de drie zussen 4 Bowling Stars
3 40 5 oktober 2021 Dinsdag I - 20:45 5 De Pins 6 Unbowlievable
3 40 5 oktober 2021 Dinsdag I - 20:45 7 Star Trio 8 The Comebacks I
3 40 7 oktober 2021 Donderdag I - 20:45 1 Joint Strike Fighters 2 Autoplaza
3 40 7 oktober 2021 Donderdag I - 20:45 3 Trio Penotti 4 Corpo e Mente I
3 40 7 oktober 2021 Donderdag I - 20:45 5 TZN 6 De Sjakies I
3 40 7 oktober 2021 Donderdag I - 20:45 7 De Drie 8 JACO
3 41 12 oktober 2021 Dinsdag II - 19:00 1 Lekker Balletje 2
3 41 12 oktober 2021 Dinsdag II - 19:00 3 Strike IJzers 4 The 3 M's II
3 41 12 oktober 2021 Dinsdag II - 19:00 5 Top Dogs II 6 MAROS
3 41 12 oktober 2021 Dinsdag II - 19:00 7 Royal House 8 NaNiTo
3 41 12 oktober 2021 Dinsdag II - 20:45 1 The Lions 2 Star Trio II
3 41 12 oktober 2021 Dinsdag II - 20:45 3 The Comebacks II 4 Corpo e Mente II
3 41 12 oktober 2021 Dinsdag II - 20:45 5 Bowling Stars II 6 Three Amigos
3 41 12 oktober 2021 Dinsdag II - 20:45 7 Die Andere 8 Plantinga Verhuur II
3 41 14 oktober 2021 Donderdag II - 20:45 1 The Gamebreakers 2 Team SA
3 41 14 oktober 2021 Donderdag II - 20:45 3 Trio Penotti II 4 De Sjakies II
3 41 14 oktober 2021 Donderdag II - 20:45 5 5-7-10 Team 6 De Klijntjes
3 41 14 oktober 2021 Donderdag II - 20:45 7 Reset4U2 8 JACO II
4 42 19 oktober 2021 Dinsdag I - 19:00 1 Die Ene 2 Niet Thuis
4 42 19 oktober 2021 Dinsdag I - 19:00 3 All in One 4 Top Dogs I
4 42 19 oktober 2021 Dinsdag I - 19:00 5 Headpins 6 The Spareribs
4 42 19 oktober 2021 Dinsdag I - 19:00 7 Bowling Friends 8 The 3 M's
4 42 19 oktober 2021 Dinsdag I - 20:45 1 C.Z.N. 2 Star Trio
4 42 19 oktober 2021 Dinsdag I - 20:45 3 The Comebacks I 4 Plantinga Verhuur I
4 42 19 oktober 2021 Dinsdag I - 20:45 5 Unbowlievable 6 Bowling Stars
4 42 19 oktober 2021 Dinsdag I - 20:45 7 de drie zussen 8 De Pins
4 42 21 oktober 2021 Donderdag I - 20:45 1 Autoplaza 2 De Drie
4 42 21 oktober 2021 Donderdag I - 20:45 3 JACO 4 Joint Strike Fighters
4 42 21 oktober 2021 Donderdag I - 20:45 5 De Sjakies I 6 Corpo e Mente I
4 42 21 oktober 2021 Donderdag I - 20:45 7 Trio Penotti 8 TZN
4 43 26 oktober 2021 Dinsdag II - 19:00 1 The 3 M's II 2 MAROS
4 43 26 oktober 2021 Dinsdag II - 19:00 3 Top Dogs II 4 Strike IJzers
4 43 26 oktober 2021 Dinsdag II - 19:00 5 NaNiTo 6 Lekker Balletje
4 43 26 oktober 2021 Dinsdag II - 19:00 7 8 Royal House
4 43 26 oktober 2021 Dinsdag II - 20:45 1 Star Trio II 2 Die Andere
4 43 26 oktober 2021 Dinsdag II - 20:45 3 Plantinga Verhuur II 4 The Lions
4 43 26 oktober 2021 Dinsdag II - 20:45 5 Three Amigos 6 Corpo e Mente II
4 43 26 oktober 2021 Dinsdag II - 20:45 7 The Comebacks II 8 Bowling Stars II
4 43 28 oktober 2021 Donderdag II - 20:45 1 Team SA 2 Reset4U2
4 43 28 oktober 2021 Donderdag II - 20:45 3 JACO II 4 The Gamebreakers
4 43 28 oktober 2021 Donderdag II - 20:45 5 De Klijntjes 6 De Sjakies II
4 43 28 oktober 2021 Donderdag II - 20:45 7 Trio Penotti II 8 5-7-10 Team
5 44 2 november 2021 Dinsdag I - 19:00 1 All in One 2 The 3 M's
5 44 2 november 2021 Dinsdag I - 19:00 3 Headpins 4 Niet Thuis
5 44 2 november 2021 Dinsdag I - 19:00 5 Top Dogs I 6 Bowling Friends
5 44 2 november 2021 Dinsdag I - 19:00 7 The Spareribs 8 Die Ene
5 44 2 november 2021 Dinsdag I - 20:45 1 De Pins 2 The Comebacks I
5 44 2 november 2021 Dinsdag I - 20:45 3 Star Trio 4 Unbowlievable
5 44 2 november 2021 Dinsdag I - 20:45 5 de drie zussen 6 Plantinga Verhuur I
5 44 2 november 2021 Dinsdag I - 20:45 7 C.Z.N. 8 Bowling Stars
5 44 4 november 2021 Donderdag I - 20:45 1 TZN 2 JACO
5 44 4 november 2021 Donderdag I - 20:45 3 De Drie 4 De Sjakies I
5 44 4 november 2021 Donderdag I - 20:45 5 Trio Penotti 6 Joint Strike Fighters
5 44 4 november 2021 Donderdag I - 20:45 7 Autoplaza 8 Corpo e Mente I
5 45 9 november 2021 Dinsdag II - 19:00 1 Top Dogs II 2 Royal House
5 45 9 november 2021 Dinsdag II - 19:00 3 NaNiTo 4 MAROS
5 45 9 november 2021 Dinsdag II - 19:00 5 Strike IJzers 6
5 45 9 november 2021 Dinsdag II - 19:00 7 Lekker Balletje 8 The 3 M's II
5 45 9 november 2021 Dinsdag II - 20:45 1 Bowling Stars II 2 Plantinga Verhuur II
5 45 9 november 2021 Dinsdag II - 20:45 3 Die Andere 4 Three Amigos
5 45 9 november 2021 Dinsdag II - 20:45 5 The Comebacks II 6 The Lions
5 45 9 november 2021 Dinsdag II - 20:45 7 Star Trio II 8 Corpo e Mente II
5 45 11 november 2021 Donderdag II - 20:45 1 5-7-10 Team 2 JACO II
5 45 11 november 2021 Donderdag II - 20:45 3 Reset4U2 4 De Klijntjes
5 45 11 november 2021 Donderdag II - 20:45 5 Trio Penotti II 6 The Gamebreakers
5 45 11 november 2021 Donderdag II - 20:45 7 Team SA 8 De Sjakies II
6 46 16 november 2021 Dinsdag I - 19:00 1 Headpins 2 Niet Thuis
6 46 16 november 2021 Dinsdag I - 19:00 3 All in One 4 The 3 M's
6 46 16 november 2021 Dinsdag I - 19:00 5 Bowling Friends 6 Die Ene
6 46 16 november 2021 Dinsdag I - 19:00 7 Top Dogs I 8 The Spareribs
6 46 16 november 2021 Dinsdag I - 20:45 1 The Comebacks I 2 Unbowlievable
6 46 16 november 2021 Dinsdag I - 20:45 3 De Pins 4 Star Trio
6 46 16 november 2021 Dinsdag I - 20:45 5 C.Z.N. 6 de drie zussen
6 46 16 november 2021 Dinsdag I - 20:45 7 Bowling Stars 8 Plantinga Verhuur I
6 46 18 november 2021 Donderdag I - 20:45 1 JACO 2 De Sjakies I
6 46 18 november 2021 Donderdag I - 20:45 3 TZN 4 De Drie
6 46 18 november 2021 Donderdag I - 20:45 5 Autoplaza 6 Trio Penotti
6 46 18 november 2021 Donderdag I - 20:45 7 Corpo e Mente I 8 Joint Strike Fighters
6 47 23 november 2021 Dinsdag II - 19:00 1 NaNiTo 2 MAROS
6 47 23 november 2021 Dinsdag II - 19:00 3 Top Dogs II 4 Royal House
6 47 23 november 2021 Dinsdag II - 19:00 5 6 The 3 M's II
6 47 23 november 2021 Dinsdag II - 19:00 7 Strike IJzers 8 Lekker Balletje
6 47 23 november 2021 Dinsdag II - 20:45 1 Plantinga Verhuur II 2 Three Amigos
6 47 23 november 2021 Dinsdag II - 20:45 3 Bowling Stars II 4 Die Andere
6 47 23 november 2021 Dinsdag II - 20:45 5 Star Trio II 6 The Comebacks II
6 47 23 november 2021 Dinsdag II - 20:45 7 Corpo e Mente II 8 The Lions
6 47 25 november 2021 Donderdag II - 20:45 1 JACO II 2 De Klijntjes
6 47 25 november 2021 Donderdag II - 20:45 3 5-7-10 Team 4 Reset4U2
6 47 25 november 2021 Donderdag II - 20:45 5 Team SA 6 Trio Penotti II
6 47 25 november 2021 Donderdag II - 20:45 7 De Sjakies II 8 The Gamebreakers
7 48 30 november 2021 Dinsdag I - 19:00 1 Bowling Friends 2 Headpins
7 48 30 november 2021 Dinsdag I - 19:00 3 The 3 M's 4 The Spareribs
7 48 30 november 2021 Dinsdag I - 19:00 5 Niet Thuis 6 Top Dogs I
7 48 30 november 2021 Dinsdag I - 19:00 7 Die Ene 8 All in One
7 48 30 november 2021 Dinsdag I - 20:45 1 Bowling Stars 2 De Pins
7 48 30 november 2021 Dinsdag I - 20:45 3 Unbowlievable 4 de drie zussen
7 48 30 november 2021 Dinsdag I - 20:45 5 The Comebacks I 6 C.Z.N.
7 48 30 november 2021 Dinsdag I - 20:45 7 Plantinga Verhuur I 8 Star Trio
7 48 2 december 2021 Donderdag I - 20:45 1 Corpo e Mente I 2 TZN
7 48 2 december 2021 Donderdag I - 20:45 3 De Sjakies I 4 Trio Penotti
7 48 2 december 2021 Donderdag I - 20:45 5 JACO 6 Autoplaza
7 48 2 december 2021 Donderdag I - 20:45 7 Joint Strike Fighters 8 De Drie
7 49 7 december 2021 Dinsdag II - 19:00 1 2 NaNiTo
7 49 7 december 2021 Dinsdag II - 19:00 3 Royal House 4 Lekker Balletje
7 49 7 december 2021 Dinsdag II - 19:00 5 MAROS 6 Strike IJzers
7 49 7 december 2021 Dinsdag II - 19:00 7 The 3 M's II 8 Top Dogs II
7 49 7 december 2021 Dinsdag II - 20:45 1 Corpo e Mente II 2 Bowling Stars II
7 49 7 december 2021 Dinsdag II - 20:45 3 Three Amigos 4 The Comebacks II
7 49 7 december 2021 Dinsdag II - 20:45 5 Plantinga Verhuur II 6 Star Trio II
7 49 7 december 2021 Dinsdag II - 20:45 7 The Lions 8 Die Andere
7 49 9 december 2021 Donderdag II - 20:45 1 De Sjakies II 2 5-7-10 Team
7 49 9 december 2021 Donderdag II - 20:45 3 De Klijntjes 4 Trio Penotti II
7 49 9 december 2021 Donderdag II - 20:45 5 JACO II 6 Team SA
7 49 9 december 2021 Donderdag II - 20:45 7 The Gamebreakers 8 Reset4U2
8 50 14 december 2021 Dinsdag I - 19:00 1 Top Dogs I 2 Die Ene
8 50 14 december 2021 Dinsdag I - 19:00 3 The Spareribs 4 Bowling Friends
8 50 14 december 2021 Dinsdag I - 19:00 5 The 3 M's 6 Headpins
8 50 14 december 2021 Dinsdag I - 19:00 7 All in One 8 Niet Thuis
8 50 14 december 2021 Dinsdag I - 20:45 1 de drie zussen 2 Bowling Stars
8 50 14 december 2021 Dinsdag I - 20:45 3 Plantinga Verhuur I 4 C.Z.N.
8 50 14 december 2021 Dinsdag I - 20:45 5 Star Trio 6 The Comebacks I
8 50 14 december 2021 Dinsdag I - 20:45 7 De Pins 8 Unbowlievable
8 50 16 december 2021 Donderdag I - 20:45 1 Trio Penotti 2 Corpo e Mente I
8 50 16 december 2021 Donderdag I - 20:45 3 Joint Strike Fighters 4 Autoplaza
8 50 16 december 2021 Donderdag I - 20:45 5 De Drie 6 JACO
8 50 16 december 2021 Donderdag I - 20:45 7 TZN 8 De Sjakies I
8 51 21 december 2021 Dinsdag II - 19:00 1 Strike IJzers 2 The 3 M's II
8 51 21 december 2021 Dinsdag II - 19:00 3 Lekker Balletje 4
8 51 21 december 2021 Dinsdag II - 19:00 5 Royal House 6 NaNiTo
8 51 21 december 2021 Dinsdag II - 19:00 7 Top Dogs II 8 MAROS
8 51 21 december 2021 Dinsdag II - 20:45 1 The Comebacks II 2 Corpo e Mente II
8 51 21 december 2021 Dinsdag II - 20:45 3 The Lions 4 Star Trio II
8 51 21 december 2021 Dinsdag II - 20:45 5 Die Andere 6 Plantinga Verhuur II
8 51 21 december 2021 Dinsdag II - 20:45 7 Bowling Stars II 8 Three Amigos
8 51 23 december 2021 Donderdag II - 20:45 1 Trio Penotti II 2 De Sjakies II
8 51 23 december 2021 Donderdag II - 20:45 3 The Gamebreakers 4 Team SA
8 51 23 december 2021 Donderdag II - 20:45 5 Reset4U2 6 JACO II
8 51 23 december 2021 Donderdag II - 20:45 7 5-7-10 Team 8 De Klijntjes
9 1 4 januari 2022 Dinsdag I - 19:00 1 The 3 M's 2 Die Ene
9 1 4 januari 2022 Dinsdag I - 19:00 3 Headpins 4 Top Dogs I
9 1 4 januari 2022 Dinsdag I - 19:00 5 The Spareribs 6 Niet Thuis
9 1 4 januari 2022 Dinsdag I - 19:00 7 Bowling Friends 8 All in One
9 1 4 januari 2022 Dinsdag I - 20:45 1 Bowling Stars 2 Star Trio
9 1 4 januari 2022 Dinsdag I - 20:45 3 de drie zussen 4 The Comebacks I
9 1 4 januari 2022 Dinsdag I - 20:45 5 Unbowlievable 6 Plantinga Verhuur I
9 1 4 januari 2022 Dinsdag I - 20:45 7 De Pins 8 C.Z.N.
9 1 6 januari 2022 Donderdag I - 20:45 1 Corpo e Mente I 2 De Drie
9 1 6 januari 2022 Donderdag I - 20:45 3 Trio Penotti 4 JACO
9 1 6 januari 2022 Donderdag I - 20:45 5 De Sjakies I 6 Joint Strike Fighters
9 1 6 januari 2022 Donderdag I - 20:45 7 TZN 8 Autoplaza
9 2 11 januari 2022 Dinsdag II - 19:00 1 Royal House 2 The 3 M's II
9 2 11 januari 2022 Dinsdag II - 19:00 3 NaNiTo 4 Strike IJzers
9 2 11 januari 2022 Dinsdag II - 19:00 5 Lekker Balletje 6 MAROS
9 2 11 januari 2022 Dinsdag II - 19:00 7 8 Top Dogs II
9 2 11 januari 2022 Dinsdag II - 20:45 1 Corpo e Mente II 2 Die Andere
9 2 11 januari 2022 Dinsdag II - 20:45 3 The Comebacks II 4 Plantinga Verhuur II
9 2 11 januari 2022 Dinsdag II - 20:45 5 Three Amigos 6 The Lions
9 2 11 januari 2022 Dinsdag II - 20:45 7 Bowling Stars II 8 Star Trio II
9 2 13 januari 2022 Donderdag II - 20:45 1 De Sjakies II 2 Reset4U2
9 2 13 januari 2022 Donderdag II - 20:45 3 Trio Penotti II 4 JACO II
9 2 13 januari 2022 Donderdag II - 20:45 5 De Klijntjes 6 The Gamebreakers
9 2 13 januari 2022 Donderdag II - 20:45 7 5-7-10 Team 8 Team SA
10 3 18 januari 2022 Dinsdag I - 19:00 1 Niet Thuis 2 All in One
10 3 18 januari 2022 Dinsdag I - 19:00 3 The Spareribs 4 Bowling Friends
10 3 18 januari 2022 Dinsdag I - 19:00 5 Die Ene 6 Top Dogs I
10 3 18 januari 2022 Dinsdag I - 19:00 7 The 3 M's 8 Headpins
10 3 18 januari 2022 Dinsdag I - 20:45 1 Plantinga Verhuur I 2 C.Z.N.
10 3 18 januari 2022 Dinsdag I - 20:45 3 Unbowlievable 4 De Pins
10 3 18 januari 2022 Dinsdag I - 20:45 5 Star Trio 6 The Comebacks I
10 3 18 januari 2022 Dinsdag I - 20:45 7 Bowling Stars 8 de drie zussen
10 3 20 januari 2022 Donderdag I - 20:45 1 Joint Strike Fighters 2 Autoplaza
10 3 20 januari 2022 Donderdag I - 20:45 3 De Sjakies I 4 TZN
10 3 20 januari 2022 Donderdag I - 20:45 5 De Drie 6 JACO
10 3 20 januari 2022 Donderdag I - 20:45 7 Corpo e Mente I 8 Trio Penotti
10 4 25 januari 2022 Dinsdag II - 19:00 1 MAROS 2 Top Dogs II
10 4 25 januari 2022 Dinsdag II - 19:00 3 Lekker Balletje 4
10 4 25 januari 2022 Dinsdag II - 19:00 5 The 3 M's II 6 Strike IJzers
10 4 25 januari 2022 Dinsdag II - 19:00 7 Royal House 8 NaNiTo
10 4 25 januari 2022 Dinsdag II - 20:45 1 The Lions 2 Star Trio II
10 4 25 januari 2022 Dinsdag II - 20:45 3 Three Amigos 4 Bowling Stars II
10 4 25 januari 2022 Dinsdag II - 20:45 5 Die Andere 6 Plantinga Verhuur II
10 4 25 januari 2022 Dinsdag II - 20:45 7 Corpo e Mente II 8 The Comebacks II
10 4 27 januari 2022 Donderdag II - 20:45 1 The Gamebreakers 2 Team SA
10 4 27 januari 2022 Donderdag II - 20:45 3 De Klijntjes 4 5-7-10 Team
10 4 27 januari 2022 Donderdag II - 20:45 5 Reset4U2 6 JACO II
10 4 27 januari 2022 Donderdag II - 20:45 7 De Sjakies II 8 Trio Penotti II
11 5 1 februari 2022 Dinsdag I - 19:00 1 Die Ene 2 Headpins
11 5 1 februari 2022 Dinsdag I - 19:00 3 All in One 4 The Spareribs
11 5 1 februari 2022 Dinsdag I - 19:00 5 Top Dogs I 6 The 3 M's
11 5 1 februari 2022 Dinsdag I - 19:00 7 Niet Thuis 8 Bowling Friends
11 5 1 februari 2022 Dinsdag I - 20:45 1 Star Trio 2 de drie zussen
11 5 1 februari 2022 Dinsdag I - 20:45 3 C.Z.N. 4 Unbowlievable
11 5 1 februari 2022 Dinsdag I - 20:45 5 The Comebacks I 6 Bowling Stars
11 5 1 februari 2022 Dinsdag I - 20:45 7 Plantinga Verhuur I 8 De Pins
11 5 3 februari 2022 Donderdag I - 20:45 1 De Drie 2 Trio Penotti
11 5 3 februari 2022 Donderdag I - 20:45 3 Autoplaza 4 De Sjakies I
11 5 3 februari 2022 Donderdag I - 20:45 5 JACO 6 Corpo e Mente I
11 5 3 februari 2022 Donderdag I - 20:45 7 Joint Strike Fighters 8 TZN
11 6 8 februari 2022 Dinsdag II - 19:00 1 The 3 M's II 2 NaNiTo
11 6 8 februari 2022 Dinsdag II - 19:00 3 Top Dogs II 4 Lekker Balletje
11 6 8 februari 2022 Dinsdag II - 19:00 5 Strike IJzers 6 Royal House
11 6 8 februari 2022 Dinsdag II - 19:00 7 MAROS 8
11 6 8 februari 2022 Dinsdag II - 20:45 1 Die Andere 2 The Comebacks II
11 6 8 februari 2022 Dinsdag II - 20:45 3 Star Trio II 4 Three Amigos
11 6 8 februari 2022 Dinsdag II - 20:45 5 Plantinga Verhuur II 6 Corpo e Mente II
11 6 8 februari 2022 Dinsdag II - 20:45 7 The Lions 8 Bowling Stars II
11 6 10 februari 2022 Donderdag II - 20:45 1 Reset4U2 2 Trio Penotti II
11 6 10 februari 2022 Donderdag II - 20:45 3 Team SA 4 De Klijntjes
11 6 10 februari 2022 Donderdag II - 20:45 5 JACO II 6 De Sjakies II
11 6 10 februari 2022 Donderdag II - 20:45 7 The Gamebreakers 8 5-7-10 Team
12 7 15 februari 2022 Dinsdag I - 19:00 1 The Spareribs 2 The 3 M's
12 7 15 februari 2022 Dinsdag I - 19:00 3 Top Dogs I 4 All in One
12 7 15 februari 2022 Dinsdag I - 19:00 5 Bowling Friends 6 Die Ene
12 7 15 februari 2022 Dinsdag I - 19:00 7 Headpins 8 Niet Thuis
12 7 15 februari 2022 Dinsdag I - 20:45 1 de drie zussen 2 Plantinga Verhuur I
12 7 15 februari 2022 Dinsdag I - 20:45 3 De Pins 4 Star Trio
12 7 15 februari 2022 Dinsdag I - 20:45 5 Bowling Stars 6 Unbowlievable
12 7 15 februari 2022 Dinsdag I - 20:45 7 C.Z.N. 8 The Comebacks I
12 7 17 februari 2022 Donderdag I - 20:45 1 Trio Penotti 2 Joint Strike Fighters
12 7 17 februari 2022 Donderdag I - 20:45 3 TZN 4 De Drie
12 7 17 februari 2022 Donderdag I - 20:45 5 Corpo e Mente I 6 De Sjakies I
12 7 17 februari 2022 Donderdag I - 20:45 7 Autoplaza 8 JACO
12 8 22 februari 2022 Dinsdag II - 19:00 1 Lekker Balletje 2 Royal House
12 8 22 februari 2022 Dinsdag II - 19:00 3 Strike IJzers 4 Top Dogs II
12 8 22 februari 2022 Dinsdag II - 19:00 5 6 The 3 M's II
12 8 22 februari 2022 Dinsdag II - 19:00 7 NaNiTo 8 MAROS
12 8 22 februari 2022 Dinsdag II - 20:45 1 The Comebacks II 2 The Lions
12 8 22 februari 2022 Dinsdag II - 20:45 3 Bowling Stars II 4 Die Andere
12 8 22 februari 2022 Dinsdag II - 20:45 5 Corpo e Mente II 6 Three Amigos
12 8 22 februari 2022 Dinsdag II - 20:45 7 Star Trio II 8 Plantinga Verhuur II
12 8 24 februari 2022 Donderdag II - 20:45 1 Trio Penotti II 2 The Gamebreakers
12 8 24 februari 2022 Donderdag II - 20:45 3 5-7-10 Team 4 Reset4U2
12 8 24 februari 2022 Donderdag II - 20:45 5 De Sjakies II 6 De Klijntjes
12 8 24 februari 2022 Donderdag II - 20:45 7 Team SA 8 JACO II
13 9 1 maart 2022 Dinsdag I - 19:00 1 Top Dogs I 2 Niet Thuis
13 9 1 maart 2022 Dinsdag I - 19:00 3 Bowling Friends 4 The 3 M's
13 9 1 maart 2022 Dinsdag I - 19:00 5 All in One 6 Headpins
13 9 1 maart 2022 Dinsdag I - 19:00 7 Die Ene 8 The Spareribs
13 9 1 maart 2022 Dinsdag I - 20:45 1 The Comebacks I 2 De Pins
13 9 1 maart 2022 Dinsdag I - 20:45 3 Plantinga Verhuur I 4 Bowling Stars
13 9 1 maart 2022 Dinsdag I - 20:45 5 C.Z.N. 6 Star Trio
13 9 1 maart 2022 Dinsdag I - 20:45 7 de drie zussen 8 Unbowlievable
13 9 3 maart 2022 Donderdag I - 20:45 1 JACO 2 TZN
13 9 3 maart 2022 Donderdag I - 20:45 3 Joint Strike Fighters 4 Corpo e Mente I
13 9 3 maart 2022 Donderdag I - 20:45 5 Autoplaza 6 De Drie
13 9 3 maart 2022 Donderdag I - 20:45 7 Trio Penotti 8 De Sjakies I
13 10 8 maart 2022 Dinsdag II - 19:00 1 Strike IJzers 2 MAROS
13 10 8 maart 2022 Dinsdag II - 19:00 3 4 Royal House
13 10 8 maart 2022 Dinsdag II - 19:00 5 Top Dogs II 6 NaNiTo
13 10 8 maart 2022 Dinsdag II - 19:00 7 The 3 M's II 8 Lekker Balletje
13 10 8 maart 2022 Dinsdag II - 20:45 1 Plantinga Verhuur II 2 Bowling Stars II
13 10 8 maart 2022 Dinsdag II - 20:45 3 The Lions 4 Corpo e Mente II
13 10 8 maart 2022 Dinsdag II - 20:45 5 Star Trio II 6 Die Andere
13 10 8 maart 2022 Dinsdag II - 20:45 7 The Comebacks II 8 Three Amigos
13 10 10 maart 2022 Donderdag II - 20:45 1 JACO II 2 5-7-10 Team
13 10 10 maart 2022 Donderdag II - 20:45 3 The Gamebreakers 4 De Sjakies II
13 10 10 maart 2022 Donderdag II - 20:45 5 Team SA 6 Reset4U2
13 10 10 maart 2022 Donderdag II - 20:45 7 Trio Penotti II 8 De Klijntjes
14 11 15 maart 2022 Dinsdag I - 19:00 1 Bowling Friends 2 Top Dogs I
14 11 15 maart 2022 Dinsdag I - 19:00 3 The 3 M's 4 Niet Thuis
14 11 15 maart 2022 Dinsdag I - 19:00 5 The Spareribs 6 Headpins
14 11 15 maart 2022 Dinsdag I - 19:00 7 All in One 8 Die Ene
14 11 15 maart 2022 Dinsdag I - 20:45 1 De Pins 2 Bowling Stars
14 11 15 maart 2022 Dinsdag I - 20:45 3 The Comebacks I 4 Plantinga Verhuur I
14 11 15 maart 2022 Dinsdag I - 20:45 5 de drie zussen 6 C.Z.N.
14 11 15 maart 2022 Dinsdag I - 20:45 7 Unbowlievable 8 Star Trio
14 11 17 maart 2022 Donderdag I - 20:45 1 TZN 2 Corpo e Mente I
14 11 17 maart 2022 Donderdag I - 20:45 3 JACO 4 Joint Strike Fighters
14 11 17 maart 2022 Donderdag I - 20:45 5 Trio Penotti 6 Autoplaza
14 11 17 maart 2022 Donderdag I - 20:45 7 De Sjakies I 8 De Drie
14 12 22 maart 2022 Dinsdag II - 19:00 1 2 Strike IJzers
14 12 22 maart 2022 Dinsdag II - 19:00 3 Royal House 4 MAROS
14 12 22 maart 2022 Dinsdag II - 19:00 5 Lekker Balletje 6 NaNiTo
14 12 22 maart 2022 Dinsdag II - 19:00 7 Top Dogs II 8 The 3 M's II
14 12 22 maart 2022 Dinsdag II - 20:45 1 Bowling Stars II 2 Corpo e Mente II
14 12 22 maart 2022 Dinsdag II - 20:45 3 Plantinga Verhuur II 4 The Lions
14 12 22 maart 2022 Dinsdag II - 20:45 5 The Comebacks II 6 Star Trio II
14 12 22 maart 2022 Dinsdag II - 20:45 7 Three Amigos 8 Die Andere
14 12 24 maart 2022 Donderdag II - 20:45 1 5-7-10 Team 2 De Sjakies II
14 12 24 maart 2022 Donderdag II - 20:45 3 JACO II 4 The Gamebreakers
14 12 24 maart 2022 Donderdag II - 20:45 5 Trio Penotti II 6 Team SA
14 12 24 maart 2022 Donderdag II - 20:45 7 De Klijntjes 8 Reset4U2
15 13 29 maart 2022 Dinsdag I - 19:00 1 Headpins 2 Bowling Friends
15 13 29 maart 2022 Dinsdag I - 19:00 3 Niet Thuis 4 Die Ene
15 13 29 maart 2022 Dinsdag I - 19:00 5 The 3 M's 6 All in One
15 13 29 maart 2022 Dinsdag I - 19:00 7 The Spareribs 8 Top Dogs I
15 13 29 maart 2022 Dinsdag I - 20:45 1 Unbowlievable 2 The Comebacks I
15 13 29 maart 2022 Dinsdag I - 20:45 3 Bowling Stars 4 C.Z.N.
15 13 29 maart 2022 Dinsdag I - 20:45 5 De Pins 6 de drie zussen
15 13 29 maart 2022 Dinsdag I - 20:45 7 Star Trio 8 Plantinga Verhuur I
15 13 31 maart 2022 Donderdag I - 20:45 1 De Sjakies I 2 JACO
15 13 31 maart 2022 Donderdag I - 20:45 3 Corpo e Mente I 4 Autoplaza
15 13 31 maart 2022 Donderdag I - 20:45 5 TZN 6 Trio Penotti
15 13 31 maart 2022 Donderdag I - 20:45 7 De Drie 8 Joint Strike Fighters
15 14 5 april 2022 Dinsdag II - 19:00 1 NaNiTo 2
15 14 5 april 2022 Dinsdag II - 19:00 3 MAROS 4 The 3 M's II
15 14 5 april 2022 Dinsdag II - 19:00 5 Royal House 6 Top Dogs II
15 14 5 april 2022 Dinsdag II - 19:00 7 Lekker Balletje 8 Strike IJzers
15 14 5 april 2022 Dinsdag II - 20:45 1 Three Amigos 2 Plantinga Verhuur II
15 14 5 april 2022 Dinsdag II - 20:45 3 Corpo e Mente II 4 Star Trio II
15 14 5 april 2022 Dinsdag II - 20:45 5 Bowling Stars II 6 The Comebacks II
15 14 5 april 2022 Dinsdag II - 20:45 7 Die Andere 8 The Lions
15 14 7 april 2022 Donderdag II - 20:45 1 De Klijntjes 2 JACO II
15 14 7 april 2022 Donderdag II - 20:45 3 De Sjakies II 4 Team SA
15 14 7 april 2022 Donderdag II - 20:45 5 5-7-10 Team 6 Trio Penotti II
15 14 7 april 2022 Donderdag II - 20:45 7 Reset4U2 8 The Gamebreakers
16 15 12 april 2022 Dinsdag I - 19:00 1 All in One 2 The Spareribs
16 15 12 april 2022 Dinsdag I - 19:00 3 Die Ene 4 Headpins
16 15 12 april 2022 Dinsdag I - 19:00 5 Niet Thuis 6 Bowling Friends
16 15 12 april 2022 Dinsdag I - 19:00 7 Top Dogs I 8 The 3 M's
16 15 12 april 2022 Dinsdag I - 20:45 1 C.Z.N. 2 Unbowlievable
16 15 12 april 2022 Dinsdag I - 20:45 3 Star Trio 4 de drie zussen
16 15 12 april 2022 Dinsdag I - 20:45 5 Plantinga Verhuur I 6 De Pins
16 15 12 april 2022 Dinsdag I - 20:45 7 The Comebacks I 8 Bowling Stars
16 15 14 april 2022 Donderdag I - 20:45 1 Autoplaza 2 De Sjakies I
16 15 14 april 2022 Donderdag I - 20:45 3 De Drie 4 Trio Penotti
16 15 14 april 2022 Donderdag I - 20:45 5 Joint Strike Fighters 6 TZN
16 15 14 april 2022 Donderdag I - 20:45 7 JACO 8 Corpo e Mente I
16 16 19 april 2022 Dinsdag II - 19:00 1 Top Dogs II 2 Lekker Balletje
16 16 19 april 2022 Dinsdag II - 19:00 3 The 3 M's II 4 NaNiTo
16 16 19 april 2022 Dinsdag II - 19:00 5 MAROS 6
16 16 19 april 2022 Dinsdag II - 19:00 7 Strike IJzers 8 Royal House
16 16 19 april 2022 Dinsdag II - 20:45 1 Star Trio II 2 Three Amigos
16 16 19 april 2022 Dinsdag II - 20:45 3 Die Andere 4 The Comebacks II
16 16 19 april 2022 Dinsdag II - 20:45 5 The Lions 6 Bowling Stars II
16 16 19 april 2022 Dinsdag II - 20:45 7 Plantinga Verhuur II 8 Corpo e Mente II
16 16 21 april 2022 Donderdag II - 20:45 1 Team SA 2 De Klijntjes
16 16 21 april 2022 Donderdag II - 20:45 3 Reset4U2 4 Trio Penotti II
16 16 21 april 2022 Donderdag II - 20:45 5 The Gamebreakers 6 5-7-10 Team
16 16 21 april 2022 Donderdag II - 20:45 7 JACO II 8 De Sjakies II